DINAMO MOSCOW 2 vs IRKUTSK
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-05-05 07:00
Saturn Ramenskoye vs Dinamo Moscow 2
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-05-05 08:00
Irkutsk vs Dinamo Vologda
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2024-04-28
6
1
Half time result3 0
(4') Lepskiy Ivan
(11') Babaev Ulvi
(20') Babaev Ulvi
(55') Bokov Denis
Bogdanov Vadim (69')
(78') Bokov Denis
(88') Khubulov Aleksandr
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-11-05
1
0
Half time result1 0
(5') Pytlev Dmitry
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
Summary match factsAll team matches 2Dinamo Moscow 2 wins 1Irkutsk wins 1Draw matches 0
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-04-28 Dinamo Moscow 2 6 1 Irkutsk +
Half time result3 0
(4') Lepskiy Ivan
(11') Babaev Ulvi
(20') Babaev Ulvi
(55') Bokov Denis
Bogdanov Vadim (69')
(78') Bokov Denis
(88') Khubulov Aleksandr
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2024-04-21 Spartak Moscow II 2 2 Dinamo Moscow 2 +
Half time result1 2
Okishor Viktor (11')
(17') Bykovskiy Artem
Babaev Ulvi (26')
(62') Ischenko Nikolay
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2024-04-13 Dinamo Moscow 2 1 0 Zenit II +
Half time result0 0
(85') Khubulov Aleksandr
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2024-04-06 Zvezda St Petersburg 0 3 Dinamo Moscow 2 +
Half time result0 3
Chupayov Aleksandr (18')
Bokov Denis (34')
Chupayov Aleksandr (39')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-11-12 Dinamo Moscow 2 1 3 Zenit II +
Half time result1 1
Isaev Kirill (4')
(19') Bokov Denis
Saus Vladislav (66')
Kolmakov Roman (78')
(90') Shagyakhmetov Ruslan
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-11-05 Irkutsk 1 0 Dinamo Moscow 2 +
Half time result1 0
(5') Pytlev Dmitry
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-29 Dinamo Moscow 2 3 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II +
Half time result1 0
(14') Khubulov Aleksandr
(54') Chupayov Aleksandr
(57') Lepskiy Ivan
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-22 Zvezda St Petersburg 1 2 Dinamo Moscow 2 +
Half time result1 1
Bokov Denis (22')
(24') Koledin Yuri
Shagyakhmetov Ruslan (72')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-15 Znamya Truda 1 2 Dinamo Moscow 2 +
Half time result0 1
Nazarenko Egor (32')
Okishor Viktor (51')
(77') Dzhioev Arsen
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-08 Dinamo Moscow 2 4 1 Velikiy Novgorod +
Half time result0 1
Kochnov Vladislav (6')
(46') Chupayov Aleksandr
(54') Zaydenzal Leon
(67') Beskibalniy Artem
(83') Khubulov Aleksandr
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 Team form
WWWWLLWWDW
2024-04-28 Dinamo Moscow 2 6 1 Irkutsk +
Half time result3 0
(4') Lepskiy Ivan
(11') Babaev Ulvi
(20') Babaev Ulvi
(55') Bokov Denis
Bogdanov Vadim (69')
(78') Bokov Denis
(88') Khubulov Aleksandr
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2024-04-14 FC Tver 1 1 Irkutsk +
Half time result0 0
(57') Gritsak Ilia
Sholokh Vladimir (69')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2024-04-07 Spartak Moscow II 1 0 Irkutsk +
Half time result1 0
(25') Stolyarov Daniil
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-11-12 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 0 1 Irkutsk +
Half time result0 0
Trufanov Grigori (83')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-11-05 Irkutsk 1 0 Dinamo Moscow 2 +
Half time result1 0
(5') Pytlev Dmitry
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-29 Znamya Truda 0 1 Irkutsk +
Half time result0 0
Bondarenko Arkadi (54')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-22 Irkutsk 5 0 Velikiy Novgorod +
Half time result2 0
(13') Uboniev Anton
(22') Yakovlev Ivan
(47') Uboniev Anton
(65') Bogdanov Eduard
(68') Perevoznikov Egor
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-15 FC Tver 0 2 Irkutsk +
Half time result0 0
Ikovanyuk Dmitriy (60')
Yakovlev Ivan (80')
competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 2023-10-08 Irkutsk 0 0 Torpedo Moscow 2 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 Team form
DDWWWWWLDL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Dinamo Moscow 2 wins
7
Number of Dinamo Moscow 2 draws
1
Number of Dinamo Moscow 2 loses
2
Average scored goals per match
2.4
Average conceded goals per match
1
Chance to score goal next match
90 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
8
Matches under 2.5 goals in
2
Time without scored goal
2 min.
Time without conceded goal
21 min.
Number of Irkutsk wins
5
Number of Irkutsk draws
3
Number of Irkutsk loses
2
Average scored goals per match
1.3
Average conceded goals per match
0.9
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
40 %
Number of clean sheet matches
6
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
2
Matches under 2.5 goals in
8
Time without scored goal
21 min.
Time without conceded goal
2 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics